Calendario

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 1

Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
75
71
San Pablo Burgos
San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 2

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
79
66
ICG Força Lleida
ICG Força Lleida

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 3

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
64
72
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 4

Amics Castelló
Amics Castelló
81
94
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 5

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
94
69
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 6

Grupo Alega Cantabria
Grupo Alega Cantabria
72
84
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 7

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
83
66
Rioverde Clavijo
Rioverde Clavijo

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 8

Melilla Ciudad del Deporte
Melilla Ciudad del Deporte
79
92
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 9

Hestia Menorca
Hestia Menorca
82
90
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 10

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
77
75
Leyma Básquet Coruña
Leyma Básquet Coruña

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 11

Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
60
81
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 12

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
98
95
HLA Alicante
HLA Alicante

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 13

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
105
55
Club Ourense Baloncesto
Club Ourense Baloncesto

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 14

Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket Club
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket Club
80
78
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 15

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
87
91
Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 16

Grupo Ureta Tizona
Grupo Ureta Tizona
110
96
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 17

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
82
94
Real Betis Baloncesto
Real Betis Baloncesto

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 18

Rioverde Clavijo
Rioverde Clavijo
62
79
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 19

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
88
69
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Grupo Alega Cantabria

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 20

Leyma Básquet Coruña
Leyma Básquet Coruña
104
103
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 21

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
90
69
Hestia Menorca
Hestia Menorca

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 22

Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes
57
77
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 23

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
104
97
Grupo Ureta Tizona
Grupo Ureta Tizona

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 24

ICG Força Lleida
ICG Força Lleida
77
72
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 25

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
99
72
Melilla Ciudad del Deporte
Melilla Ciudad del Deporte

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 26

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
75
70
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket Club
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket Club

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 27

UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
UEMC Real Valladolid Baloncesto
91
84
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 28

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
109
102
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 29

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
91
67
Amics Castelló
Amics Castelló

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 30

Real Betis Baloncesto
Real Betis Baloncesto
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 31

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto
Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 32

Club Ourense Baloncesto
Club Ourense Baloncesto
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 33

Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

LEB Oro 2023/2024 / Liga Regular
Jornada 34

HLA Alicante
HLA Alicante
Longevida San Pablo Burgos
Longevida San Pablo Burgos